Below is a list of individuals who are former members and friends of the corps who are not currently receiving alumni communications due to having moved and/or have not kept their address current with us. If you, or someone you know, whether on this list or not, is not receiving alumni news, please forward your information.


Mr. Ken Adams
Mrs. Betty Adiutori
Mr. Bill Adiutori
Mr. Nick Arena
Mr. Ron Bronokoski
Mr. Lewis Bryant
Mr. Dave Calcut
Mr. Chuck Cannon
Ms. Michele Covati
Mr David Cox
Ms. Mary Cox
Mr. Chris Davis
Mr. Al Decourcey
Mr. Monty Dickey
Ms. Patricia Dinger
Ms. Sue Ditty
Mr. Ed Dylewski
Mr. Larry Elliot
Mr. Chris Evans
Ms. Tracy Falcone
Mr. Gordon Fassler
Ms. Vicky Fickenworth
Mr. Kyle Forbes
Mr. Todd Fox
Mr. Joe Garr
Mr. Greg Garris
Mr./Mrs. Scott & Carrie Geffre
Ms. Kathy Gehrlein
Mr. Phil Gentile
Mr. Gordy Gibbens
Mr. Jim Gifford
Ms. Mary Gifford
Mr. Jerry Giordano
Mr. Bob Godfrey
Mr. Wilfred Gorup
Mr. Jim Griffin
Mr. Bob Grove
Ms. Leann Guzzetta
Mr. John Hall
Mr. Shawn Halquist
Mr. Jack Held
Mr. Bob Hetrick
Ms. Teresa Holland
Mr. John Houghtin
Ms. June Issue
Mr. Ken Jasper
Mr. Carl Jones
Mr. Larry Joyner
Mr. Ed Kimple
Mr. Larry Kisielewski
Mrs. Mary Knight
Mr. Jim Knight
Mr. Drew Klaus
Mr. Mark Kotyuk
Mr. Pat Kotyuk
Mr. Bill Kunselman
Ms. Laurie Lascek
Ms. Sherry Landis
Mr. Dave Lindgren
Ms. Trina Logan
Mr. Tom Lopinski
Ms. Evelyn Lowe
Mr. Tim Mack
Mr. Mike Makusi
Mr. Skip and Phyllils Mason
Mr. Hans Massing
Mr. Brian McClelland
Mr. Russ Mceachnie
Mr. Paul McGinnett
Mr. Larry Meade
Mr. Richard Minnis
Mr. Steve Mishrell
Mr. Henry Moffat
Mr. Al Muea
Mr. Tim Murphy
Ms. Becky Musil
Ms. Kim Myers
Mr. Dan Neibauer
Mr. Jim Newlin
Mr./Mrs. Joe and Kelly Ogrodowczyk
Mr. Chuck Pacak
Ms. Marie Petruso
Mr. John Petz
Mr. Jim Pinette
Mr. Dick Reading
Mr. Dan Rhode
Ms. Mary Pat Robi
Mr. Lou Rosatone
Mr. Tim Rose
Ms. Vicki Roward
Mr. Ed Rudler
Mr. Charles Schroeder
Mr. Rob Schultz
Ms. Kathi Schutte
Mr. Dennis Scrivens
Mr. Keith Scully
Ms. Darlene Shaw
Mr. Conrad Shearer
Mr. Roger Sheldon
Mr. Lee Shorts
Ms. Dawn Smith
Mr. Mark Smith
Mr. Mike Smith
Ms. Gail Steadman
Ms. Megan Steff
Mr. Larry Stevens
Mr. Mike Stinson
Mr. Kevin Tarnowski
Ms. Kathy Thompson
Mr. Joe Tobiczyk
Ms. Christine Turben
Mr. Tony Vaccaro
Mr. Rich Valimont
Ms. Jennifer Vammell
Mr. Dan Varndell
Ms. Carol Vaughn
Mr. Zachary Venable
Ms. Peggy Viglione
Mr. Jim Villa
Mr. Bob Waid
Mr. Jeffrey Walker
Mr. Lou Watts
Mr. Rick Wilkinson
Mr. Jim Wilson
Mr. Duane Wood
Mr. Gary Wood
Mr. Paul Woodard
Mr Rudy Yovich
Mr John Zaragoza

Facebook

 

Events

Friday, November 24th
Awards Banquet 7pm
 
Saturday, November 25th
Opening Day 12 - 6pm

 

Sponsors

Erie County Gaming Revenue Authority

Anderson Bus

System Blue